-->

Used CZ Book Sale

Posted by: Loren Coleman on March 21st, 2009

There is another good crop of old cryptozoology books for sale at Arcturus. Get ‘em while they are available. If you buy from Bob Girard, let him know Loren over at Cryptomundo sent you. :-)

This book sale has nothing to do with me or the museum but I wanted to make you aware of this resource so you may build up your own cryptozoology library. Keeping Arcturus alive means retaining this channel of worthy cz tomes.

ARCTURUS BOOKS INC. 1443 SE PORT ST. LUCIE BLVD. PORT ST. LUCIE FL 34952 USA PHONE: 772-398-0796 FAX: 772-337-1701 E-MAIL: rgirard321@aol.com

MARCH 2009:

UPDATED CRYPTOZOOLOGY + FAIRIES AND RELATED LITTLE FOLK

1. Beckley, Timothy Green, and Kern, William, eds. TIMOTHY GREEN BECKLEY’S BIG BOOK OF WEREWOLVES-IN REALITY, IN FOLKLORE, IN CINEMA AND IN LUST! Global Comm., 2008. Lg. softbound, 238pp. 18 pages of photo illustrations. The Redeeming Social Value consists of a reprint of Sabine Baring-Gould’s 19th Century Book of Werewolves. The unredeemed parts include a chapter by Brad Steiger, one by Sean Casteell, one by Tim Swartz re werewolves in the cinema, and a Clarence Housman short story. That’s all they had pages for. $24.95

2. Barber, Richard, and Riches, Anne. A DICTONARY OF FABULOUS BEASTS. Macmillan, 1971. HC, 167pp, entries drawn from old bestiaries. Good +, in slightly damaged dj, $20.00

3. Binns, Ronald. THE LOCH NESS MYSTERY SOLVED. Prometheus, 1984. HC, 1st Am. Ed., VG in sl. Torn dj, $18.00

4. Bord, Hanet & Colin. ALIEN ANIMALS. Stackpole, 1981. HC, 1st Am. Ed., 258pp, dj yellowing a bit, still a fine copy, $30.00

5. _____. THE BIGFOOT CASEBOOK. Stackpole, 1982. HC, 1st ed., 254pp, VG, dj, $25.00

6. _____. SAME. Stackpole, 1982. Trade softbound, good used copy, $8.00

7. _____. SAME, Pine Winds Press, 1982, revised ed., expanded to 2004, 343pp, new, $18.00

8. Burton, Maurice. THE ELUSIVE MONSTER: A RE-EXAMINATION OF THE PROBLEM OF LOCH NESS. Rupert Davis, 1961. HC, 1st ed., 176pp, paper yellowing a bit, still a very good copy of a book which is far more elusive than the monster. $100.00

9. Cahill, Robert. NEW ENGLAND’S MARVELOUS MONSTERS. Chandler-Smith, 1983. Small softbound, 48pp, VG, $10.00

10. Carrington, Richard. MERMAIDS AND MASTODONS. Reinhart, 1957. HC, 1st ed., 251pp, good, top edge dusty, piece of rear jacket missing at upper corner. $20.00

11. Coleman, Loren. TOM SLICK AND THE SEARCH FOR THE YETI. Faber & Faber, 1989. Trade soft, 1st ed., 176pp, VG, $12.00

12. Corliss, William R., compiler. INCREDIBLE LIFE: A HANDBOOK OF BIOLOGICAL MYSTERIES. Sourcebook Proj., 1981. HC, 1st ed., 1016pp, mammoth and great, VG in dj, $75.00

13. Davies, Adam. EXTREME EXPEDITIONS. TRAVEL ADVENTURES STALKING THE WORLD’S MYSTERY ANIMALS. Anomalist Bks, 2008. Trade soft, 153pp. Shows that cryptozoology can be enjoyed with excessive drinking, foul language, sex and the occasional scary critter. $14.95

14. Dinsdale, Tim. THE STORY OF THE LOCH NESS MONSTER. A. Wingate, 1973. HC, 1st ed., 124pp, Signed by Author, vg, vg DJ, $25.00

15. _____. MONSTER HUNT. Acropolis, 1972. HC, 1st Am. Ed., 2nd prtg, 295pp, dusty, small stain to top edge, good reader, no jacket. Reprint of “The Leviathans.” $10.00

16. Eberhart, George M. MYSTERIOUS CREATURES: A GUIDE TO CRYPTOZOOLOGY. ABC-Clio, 2002. HC, 2 vols, xlvii, 364; xix, 365-722. Pictorial boards, not issued with jacket. Over 1000 entries and over 60 illustrations,$185.00.

17. Florescu, Radu, and McNally, Raymond T. DRACULA: A BIOGRAPHY OF VLAD THE IMPALER, 1431-1476. Hawthorn, 1973. HC, 1st prtg, 239pp, VG, dj, $15.00

18. Gerhard, Ken. BIG BIRD! MODERN SIGHTINGS OF FLYING MONSTERS. CFZ Pr., 2003. Trade soft, 93pp, new, $16.95

19. Glut, Donald F. TRUE VAMPIRES OF HISTORY. H-C Publishers, 1971. HC, 1st ed., 191pp, dj nibbled along front flap, about 2″, just touching the cloth, else VG copy in dj. $12.00

20. Gould, Charles. MYTHICAL MONSTERS. W. H. Allen, 1886. HC, 1st ed., 407pp. Much on dragons and sea serpents. This would be a good copy if the mice hadn’t gotten to it and nibbled along the cloth of the bottom edge, especially on the rear cover. If you can live with that (it’s not terrible), and with a couple other punctures or digs to cloth, you’ve got a first edition of a scarce book. $100.00

21. _____. SAME. Another Copy, Crescent, 1989, HC, paper aging, VG, dj, $12.00

22. Green, John. YEAR OF THE SASQUATCH. Cheam, 1970. Lg. bklt, 1st ed., 80pp, ex S.I.T.U. library, their stamp on title page. Signed by Author, scarce, $25.00

23. _____. ON THE TRACK OF THE SASQUATCH. The Author, 1968. Lg. bklt, 78pp, ex S.I.T.U. library, good, bit dusty. $20.00

24. _____. ON THE TRACK OF THE SASQUATCH BOOK 1. Cheam, 1980. Lg. bklt, 64pp, “1980s edition,” very good, $15.00

25. _____. ON THE TRAIL OF THE SASQUATCH BOOK 2. Cheam, 1980, lg. bklt, 64pp, “1980s Edition.” Good, some rubbing to cover, $15.00

25A. Hall, Mark A. THUNDERBIRDS. Cosimo, 2004. Trade soft, new, all about the legendary (possibly real) giant birds who terrify modern witnesses. $15.95 {This is an expanded version of his privately published work and has a new introduction by Loren Coleman.}

26. Hill, Douglas. THE HISTORY OF GHOSTS, VAMPIRES & WEREWOLVES. Castle, 1970. HC, 121pp, good in rubbed jacket, for younger readers, $8.00

27. Hislop, Burtram. FROM APEMAN TO ‘ANGEL.’ Vantage, 1982. HC, 1st ed., 287pp, oriented more toward evolution of man than to ape-men or bigfeet. VG, dj, $15.00

28. Ingersoll, Ernest, and Shepard, Odell. DRAGONS AND UNICORNS: FACT OR FICTION? Inner Light, 2008. Lg. softbound, paging unknown (don’t want to break the shrinkwrap, probably 240-250pp). A Two-Fer, featuring the texts of the separate dragon and unicorn books of the authors, in “revised editions” (which may likely mean “abridged” to some degree). Women and cryptozoologists, step up to the plate. $24.95

28A. Izzard, Ralph. THE HUNT FOR THE BURU. Craven Street, 2001. Trade soft, 176pp, reprint of 1951. Great old-fashioned British stiff-upper-lip expeditioning after a prehistoric reptile in northern India. Can’t beat it, $19.95 {This has a new introduction by Loren Coleman.}

29. Mackal, Roy. SEARCHING FOR HIDDEN ANIMALS. Doubleday, 1980. HC, 1st ed., 294pp, VG, dj, $30.00

30. _____. THE MONSTERS OF LOCH NESS. Swallow Press, 1976. HC, 2nd prtg, good, torn dj, $25.00

30A. Matthews, Rupert. SASQUATCH: TRUE-LIFE ENCOUNTERS WITH LEGENDARY APE-MEN. Chartwell, 2008. HC, folio, 208pp, B&W ills & photos. Akpe-Men around the world, including Australia’s Yowie, the Maricoxi, and Asian Wild Men. Lotta book, $19.95

30B. Oudemans. THE GREAT SEA SERPENT. Cosimo, 2006. HC, 444pp, reprint of the classic 1892 sea serpent book. {This is not edited and not abridged. Has a new introduction about Oudemans by Loren Coleman.} Originals cost in the 4 figures, this one is only $29.95

31. (Ambroise Pare) Pallister, Janis, trans. ON MONSTERS AND MARVELS. Univ. of Chicago, 1982. HC, 224pp, illus. with woodcuts from the 16th century original. VG, dj, $20.00

32. Pollard, John. WOLVES AND WEREWOLVES. R. Hale, 1964. HC, 1st ed., 173pp, the folklore thereof. Good +, dj, $20.00

33. Powell, Thom. THE LOCALS: A CONTEMPORARY INVESTIGATION INTO THE BIGFOOT / SASQUATCH PHENOMENON. Hancock House, 2003. Trade soft, 271p, new, $19.95

34. Pyle, Robert M. WHERE BIGFOOT WALKS. H-M., 1995. HC, 1st prtg, 338pp, VG, dj, $20.00

35. Sanderson, Ivan T. ABOMINABLE SNOWMEN: LEGEND COME TO LIFE. Chilton, 1961. HC, 1st ed., 525pp, A good first edition copy in a jacket which has a long tear on rear panel. $45.00

36. _____. SAME. Another copy, Adventures Unltd, trade soft, new, 16.95

37. _____. “THINGS’ and “MORE THINGS.” AUP, 2007. Trade soft, about 390pp, 2 favorite and elusive Sanderson paperbacks combined, $16.95

38. Sheppard-Wolford, Sali. VALLEY OF THE SKOOKUM. Pine Winds Pr., 2006. Trade soft, 286pp, new, $18.00

39. Steiger, Brad. MONSTERS AMONG US. Galde Pr., 2006. Trade soft, 228pp, reprint of 1982 orig., new, $14.95

39A. Storm, Rory. MONSTER HUNT: THE GUIDE TO CRYPTOZOOLOGY. Sterling, 2008. HC, 207pp. Arranged by Monsters of North America, of Central & South America, of Europe, of Australia, of Africa, and of Asia, lots of illustrations & photos, not the worst cryptozoology book in your library, and an absolute steal at $9.95

40. Summers, Montague. THE VAMPIRE IN EUROPE. Dutton, 1929. HC, 1st Am. Ed., 330pp. Frontispiece separated from binding, top edge splashed with something, not a disaster, and there is nibbling to spine base. No dj. Good study copy of a medium-priced edition, $20.00

41. _____. THE VAMPIRE: HIS KITH AND KIN. Kegan, Paul, Trench & Trubner, 1928. HC, 1st ed., 356pp, reader, wet at top, doesn’t show too much on page edges, but is noticeable to plates. Cloth visibly bleached at top, front & rear, from damp. Good reader, $20.00

42. Tchernine, Odette. THE YETI. Spearman, 1970. HC, 1st ed. 184pp, VG, VG jacket, $26.00

43. _____. SAME. HC, 1st Am. Ed., titled In Pursuit of the Abominable Snowman. Vg, DJ, $24

44. Underwood, peter. THE VAMPIRE’S BEDSIDE COMPANION. Leslie Frewin, 1975. HC, 1st ed., vampire fact & fiction. Good in VG jacket, $12.00

45. Wasson, Barbara. SASQUATCH APPARITIONS. The Author, 1979. Trade soft, 174pp. “A Critique On The Pacific Northwest Hominoid.” Good + copy, Signed by Author, scarce, $40.

46. Wright, Dudley. VAMPIRES AND VAMIRISM. Rider, 1924. HC, 1st ed., 220pp, front hinge split halfway up, rear hinge 2/3 of the way, good working copy, $20.00

47 Wylie, Kenneth. BIGFOOT: A PERSONAL INQUIRY INTO A PHENOMENON. Viking, 1980. HC, 1st ed., 268pp, VG in fine brodarted dj, $22.00

48. Dinsdale, Tim. LOCH NESS MONSTER. Chilton, 1962. HC, 1st Am. Ed., 248pp, dusty, no dj, still good copy, $14.00

ADDITIONAL CRYPTOZOOLOGY TITLES:

49. Bauer, Henry. THE ENIGMA OF LOCH NESS. 1988, qual. soft, 1st prtg thus, 243pp, VG, $12.

50.. Bendick, Jeanne. THE MYSTERY OF THE LOCH NESS MONSTER. Xerox Edu., 1976. Softbound, 2nd prtg, 128pp, kids’ book, fair, various creases, small stains, etc. $2.00

51. Costello, Peter. IN SEARCH OF LAKE MONSTERS. Garnstone, ‘74. HC, 1st ed., fore-edge has been banged by something, leaving a light rumple in the first 49 pages, else VG, dj, $20.00

52. Klaw, Richard, ed. THE BIG BIGFOOT BOOK. Mojo Press, 1996. Lg. comic, B & W art, 128pp, new, $7.95

53. Murphy, Lee. WHERE LEGENDS ROAM. Defining Moments, 2001. Qual. Soft, 205pp, new, BF fiction, $12.95

54. Napier, John. BIGFOOT. THE YETI AND SASQUATCH IN MYTH AND REALITY. Reader’s Union, 1974. HC, UK book club copy, VG, dj, $12.00

55. Ley, Willy. SALAMANDERS AND OTHER WONDERS. Viking, 1955. HC, 1st ed., 293pp, superior first edition copy, fine in fine jacket. $40.00

56. Landsburg. IN SEARCH OF MYTHS & MONSTERS. Corgi, ‘77, UK edition, edgeworn, $6

57. Witchell. THE LOCH NESS STORY. Penguin, ‘75, spine crease, good, $3.00

58.. Cohen, Daniel. THE GREATEST MONSTERS IN THE WORLD. 1975,
HC, ex-library copy, good reader in dj, $5.00

59. Corliss, Wm. R., compiler. BIOLOGICAL ANOMALIES: BIRDS.
Sourcebook Proj., 1998. HC, 479pp, new, not issued with dj, $27.95

60. Garden, Nancy. WEREWOLVES. Bantam, ‘77, softbound, 110p, kids,
good, $4.00

61. _____. VAMPIRES. Bantam, ‘77, trade soft, 110pp, soft, kids, good, $4

62. Godfrey, Linda S. THE BEAST OF BRAY ROAD. Prairie Oak Pr.,
2003. Trade soft, 177pp, new, $16.95

63. _____. HUNTING THE AMERICAN WEREWOLF. Trails Bks, 2006.
Trade soft, 319pp, new, $18.95

264. Guttila, Peter. THE BIGFOOT FILES. Timeless Voyager, 2003, trade soft, new, $21.95

65. Harrison. SEA SERPENTS AND LAKE MONSTERS OF THE BRITISH ISLES. 2001, HC, last new copy left, $20.00

66. Healy, Tony, and Cropper, Paul. THE YOWIE. Anomalist Bks, 2006. Trade softbound, large format (7 x 10), 336pp, 120pp. This is the definitive study of Australia’s Bigfoot-the Yowie, featuring 120 illustrations, and a case catalog of sightings dating from 1789 to the present. An absolute must for the cryptozoologist in the family, as well as for anyone with a Fortean library! A steal at $19.95 {Introduction by Loren Coleman.}

67. Holiday, F. W. THE DRAGON AND THE DISC. S&J, 1973, HC, reader, ex-lib., fair, dj, $10

68. Hoyt, Olga. LUST FOR BLOOD: THE CONSUMING STORY OF VAMPIRES. Stein & Day, 1984. HC, 245pp, VG in jacket, $15.00

69. Konstantinos. VAMPIRES: THE OCCULT TRUTH. Llewellyn, 2000, later prtg, new, $4.00

70. Krantz, Grover s. BIGFOOT SASQUATCH EVIDENCE. Hancock House, 1999. Trade soft, 348pp, new, but corner badly banged, good reader, $7.50

71. Leiterman, Robert. THE BIGFOOT MYSTERY: THE ADVENTURE BEGINS. Fiction, soft, $3

72. Ley, W. SALAMANDERS & OTHER WONDERS. Viking, ‘55, HC, 1st
ed., x-lib, reader, $6

73. Lishka, G. DARKNESS IS LIGHT ENOUGH. Galde, ‘96, soft, 212pp,
personal acc’t, $2

74. Masters, Anthony. THE NATURAL HISTORY OF THE VAMPIRE.
Rupert Hart-Davis, 1972. HC, 259pp, good+ inVG jacket, $18.00

75. McCloy, James F. and Miller, Ray Jr. PHANTOM OF THE PINES. Mid
dle Atlantic Pr., 1998. Trade soft, 166pp, new, re Jersey Devil, $11.95

76. Meldrum, Jeff. SASQUATCH: LEGEND MEETS SCIENCE. Forge,
2006. HC, small quarto, 297pp, outstanding book, now $16.95

77. Meredith. SEARCH AT LOCH NESS. Quadrangle, 1977. HC, VG, dj,
$10.00

78. Messner, Reinhold. MY QUEST FOR THE YETI. St. Martin’s, 2000.
HC, 169p , new, dj $5

79. “Morus.” ANIMALS, MEN & MYTHS: A HISTORY OF THE INFLUENCE
OF ANIMALS ON CIVILIZATION AND CULTURE. Gollancz, 1954.
HC, 374pp, fair, dj, mythology, $20.00

80. Murphy, Christopher L. MEET THE SASQUATCH. Hancock House,
2004. Lg. softbound, 240pp, front cover roughed up, not serious, great
readingcopy,$15.00

81. O’Donnell, Elliott. WERWOLVES. Methuen, 1912. HC, 12mo, 1st ed.,
292pp. Light foxing to page edges, spine dulled, else a good + first
edition copy of this seldom-seen work. $95.00

82. Opsasnick, Mark. THE MARYLAND BIGFOOT REFERENCE GUIDE.
The author, 1987. Bklt, 32pp, over 200 references to MD bigfoot en
counters. New, $5.00

83. Redfern, NicK. THREE MEN SEEKING MONSTERS. 2004. Trade
soft, 264pp, new, remainder mark, $9.95

84. _____. SAME. Paraview Pocket, 2004, advance proof copy, fine, $14

85. _____. MEMOIRS OF A MONSTER HUNTER. New Page, 2007.
Trade soft, 255pp, new, $14.95

86. Ricciuti, E.R. KILLERS OF THE SEAS. Walker, ‘73, HC, 1st am. Ed., 308p, piranhas, sharks, blowfish, all kinds of toxic & dangerous sea creatures. VG, dj, $4

87. Riggs, Rob. IN THE BIG THICKET. Paraview, ‘01, qual. soft, new, $13.95

88. Steenburgh. IN SEARCH OF GIANTS: BIGFOOT SASQUATCH ENCOUNTERS. Hancock House, 2000. Qual. soft, 256pp, new, $12.95

89. Thompson, C.J.S. THE MYSTERY & LORE OF MONSTERS. Univer
sity, ‘68, soft, reprint, 256pp, worn, spine creases, $4.00

90. Wright, Dudley. WEREWOLVES. Methuen, 1912. HC, 1st ed., 282pp,
tales of European werewolves. Rare 1st ed., lacks front flyleaf, else
good, solid copy, $95.00

92. Dinsdale. MONSTER HUNT. Acropolis, ‘72, HC, 295pp, fair in poor
jacket, $10.00

CRYPTOZOOLOGY PAPERBACKS.
2195. Albers. THE TERROR. Manor, 1979, 167pp, scarce, good, $25.00
2196. Baumann. BIGFOOT: AMERICA’S ABSM. Worn, kids, $1.00
2197. Byrne. THE SEARCH FOR BIGFOOT. $2.00
2198. Cohen. BIGFOOT. Kids, $2.00
2199. _____. THE ENCYCLOPEDIA OF MONSTERS. $5.00
2200. Cornell. THE MONSTER OF LOCH NESS. Kids, $2.00
2201. Costello. IN SEARCH OF LAKE MONSTERS. Fine, $6.00; good, $4.00
2202. DeWitt, Dave. THE MUTE STRATEGY. Sunbelt Pr, 1979, 239p, good,
mute fiction, scarce, $25.00
2204. Emert. MONSTERS, STRANGE DREAMS AND UFOS. Kids, $2.00
2205. Guennette. THE MYSTERIOUS MONSTERS. $4.00
2206. Holiday. THE GREAT ORM OF LOCH NESS. $3.00
2207. Hunter & Dahinden. SASQUATCH. $4.00
2208. Hurwood. VAMPIRES, WEREWOLVES & GHOULS. $4.00
2209. _____. VAMPIRES, WEREWOLVES & OTHER DEMONS. Kids, poor,
$1.00
2209A. Kagan & Summers. MUTE EVIDENCE. Bantam, ‘84, VG, nice, $25
2210. Landsburg. IN SEARCH OF MYTHS & MONSTERS. $4.00
2211. McNally. A CLUTCH OF VAMPIRES. $5.00
2213. Napier. BIGFOOT. $2.00
2213A. Norman, Eric. THE ABOMINABLE SNOWMEN. Award, ‘69, VG, $12
2216. Soule. THE MYSTERY MONSTERS. Poor, $1.00
2207. Steiger. MONSTERS AMONG US. Fine, $5.00
2208. Witchell. THE LOCH NESS STORY. $1.00

FAIRIES AND RELATED LITTLE FOLK: A number of rare titles here!!

1921. Briggs, Katherine. A SAMPLER OF BRITISH FOLK-TALES. RKP, 1977. HC, 1st ed. thus, 315pp, abridged from 4-volume original. VG, dj, $25.00

1923. Cowan, James. FAIRY FOLK TALES OF THE MAORI. Whitcombe & Tombs, 1930. HC, 2nd ed., 173pp, scarce New Zealand book on Maori fairy lore. Good, no jacket, $40.00

1925. Crowe, Catherine. THE NIGHT SIDE OF NATURE, OR, GHOSTS AND GHOST SEERS. G. Routledge, 1852. HC, later edition, 12mo, 502pp. Good reading copy. Pages 193-6 (2 leaves) strangely mutilated, with loss of several lines of text and 2 or 3 words, else good, tight copy with later rebacking & new endpapers. $75.00

1930. Lady Gregory. VISIONS & BELIEFS IN THE WEST OF IRELAND. Colin Smythe, 1979. Trade softbound, 365pp, fine, $16.00

1931. _____. A TREASURY OF IRISH MYTH, LEGEND AND FOLKLORE. Gramercy, 1986. HC, 704pp, promotional book on pulp paper, still VG + in jacket, $10.00

1932. Hartland, Edwin S. ENGLISH FOLK AND OTHER FAIRY TALES. Walter Scott Publishing, no date (ca 1900). HC, 282pp. Prize copy, awarded to young student of the era. Good copy, light rubbing, moderate acidification to flyleaves. $15.00

1933. _____. ANOTHER COPY. As above, but lacks half-title page, else good copy. $12.00

1942. Macdougall, James. FOLK TALES AND FAIRY LORE, IN GAELIC AND ENGLISH. John Grant, 1910. HC, Edited by George Calder. 332pp. Foxing to endpapers, wear along edges, a much-used copy but structurally sound, and not often seen. $35.00

1943. Mac Manus, D. A. THE MIDDLE KINGDOM: THE FAERIE WORLD OF IRELAND. Max Parrish, 1959. HC, 192pp, nice copy except for moderate foxing to foreedge. Fine jacket. $25

1944. _____. IRISH EARTH FOLK. Devin Adair, 1959. HC, same as above but 1st Am. Ed. Good in chipped & torn dj, $15.00

1945. MacRitchie, David. FIANS, FAIRIES AND PICTS. Kegan, Paul, Trench, etc., 1893. HC, 1st ed., 78pp. Much on passage graves & fairy raths. VG for age, nice book, $70.00

1946. _____. THE TESTIMONY OF TRADITION. Kegan, Paul, trench, etc., 1890. HC, 205pp, 1st ed. another wonderful title full of archaeology and folklore, and lots of fairies. Good +, $95.00

1947. Meyer, Rudolf. THE WISDOM OF FAIRY TALES. Floris, 1988. HC, 1st English ed., 267pp, fine, dj, $30.00

1948. Morell, Sir Charles. TALES OF THE GENII, OR, THE DELIGHTFUL LESSONS OF HORAM, THE SON OF ASMAR. C. Cooke, no date (ca 1826). Leather bound, 2 vols, 24mo (smaller than paperback). 240, 260pp. 7 engravings as called for. An “Arabian Nights”-style work translated from a Persian manuscript. These volumes are rebacked (modern) and have new spine labels. Original leather is rubbed along extremities. Generally good condition, $110.00

1949. Napier, John. FOLK-LORE: OR, SUPERSTITIONUS BELIEFS IN THE WEST OF SCOTLAND IN THIS CENTURY. Alexander Gardner, 1879. HC, 1st ed., 190pp. Very good for age, paper spine label rubbed and with slight chips. $65.00

1951. Radcliffe, John N. FIENDS, GHOSTS AND SPRITES, INCLUDING AN ACCOUNT OF THE ORIGIN AND NATURE OF BELIEF IN THE SUPERNATURAL. R. Bentley, 1854. HC, 276pp. Rare book, none on the net. This copy reboundin modern cloth, with paper spine label, text browned but still useful. Occasional light marginal pencil marks. $120.00

1954. Sikes, Wirt. BRITISH GOBLINS: WELSH FOLKLORE, FAIRY MYTHOLOGY, LEGENDS AND TRADITIONS. Boston, James Osgood, 1881. HC, 1st. Am. Ed., 412pp. Wonderful gilt cover illus. Highly prized title-first British ed of 1880 runs to over $600 on the net. There are no American 1st eds at all on the net just now. This is a good copy, rear hinge weakening, $250.00

1955. Spence, John. SHETLAND FOLK-LORE. Johnson & Greig, 1899. HC, apparent first ed., 256pp. Fair copy, with spine lean, bookplate, top gilt dusty, $35.00

1956. Spence, Lewis. BRITISH FAIRY ORIGINS. Watts & Co., 1946. HC, 1st ed., 206pp, one of Spence’s classic studies of fairy lore. just fair, lacks jacket, cloth dull, hinges weak. $25.00

1960. Tyson, Edward. PHILOLOGICAL ESSAY CONCERNING THE PYGMIES OF THE ANCIENTS,
A.D. 1699. David Nutt, 1894. Soft card cover, 103pp, a scarce book, this copy quite nice, tight, in very good protective wraps. $75.00

And if you have an extra ten or twenty, please do…


Spread the Word!

Similar Phenomena:



Leave your comments

You must be logged in to post a comment.

|Top | Content|


Donate Today

Advertisement




|Top | FarBar|

india generic viagra on line sales Viagra Soft Tabs phizer stock and viagra infertility? Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Is Viagra Safe For Women viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Viagra And Nitrous Oxide cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Viagra Vs Cialis "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Viagra For Sale herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra Forum Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Does Medicaid Cover Viagra Kentucky taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Buy Viagra Online In Uk generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Viagra Ukonly viagra how it works! herbal viagra cartridge Recreational Use Of Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. viagra patent expire Super Viagra viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Ecstacy And Viagra cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! U 2241 Viagra "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Discount Viagra herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra Overnight Shipping Fedex Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra andnot generic
T 84 Viagra
taking viagra woman "cheap generic kamagra kamagra uk viagra" Viagra Cartoons generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Viagra From India viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums 10-minute Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Viagra Buy viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Viagra Sideffects cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Viagra Options "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Historic Price Viagra herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra Premature Ejaculation Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Cheapest Viagra Ever taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra Online Overnight Delivery generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" U 2899 Viagra viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Buy Viagra In London England Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Viagra Cheap Buy Online viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Cialis Compared To Viagra cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Viagra On-line "can i take viagra" viagra how does it work Diabetes And Viagra herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Mail Order Viagra In Uk Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Ordering Viagra taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra Hearing Loss generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Buy Viagra Online 35008 Buy viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Viagra Sources Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. viagra patent expire Alternative To Viagra viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Viagra Make It Bigger cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Watermelon Viagra "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Viagra On Line herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Funny Picture Viagra Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? How Long Does Viagra Last taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra Next Day Delivery generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Buy Viagra Online viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Viagra Next Day Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Marajuana And Viagra
viagra anxiety?

taking viagra after the expiration date

U 3312 Viagra Cialis

cheap gerneric viagra

generic viagra for under $50.00 Who Is Viagra Target Market "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Viagra Boosts Chemical Cuddle Performance herbal viagra forums "smooth muscle piperazine viagra" Buy Viagra Without Prescription Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Find Search Pages Years Viagra Edinburgh taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra And Sperm Count
generic viagra levitra and cialis pills!
california phentermine network dish viagra Sublingual Viagra viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Recreational Viagra Use Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Buy Viagra With Pay Pal viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Viagra Effects On Women

cheap gerneric viagra

generic viagra in british columbia Suppliers Of Viagra "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Purchase Viagra Online herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra Women Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Viagra Soft taking viagra woman
cheap gerneric viagra
Cialis Levia And Viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! california phentermine network dish viagra Money Order Viagra viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Does Viagra Really Work Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263.
Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Viagra For Sale Without A Prescription viagra anxiety? taking viagra after the expiration date Shelf Life Of Viagra cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Buy Viagra Australian "can i take viagra" viagra how does it work Viagra In The Water herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra Online At Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Ladies Viagra taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra Generic Soft Tab generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" How Do Viagra Segment The Market viagra how it works! herbal viagra cartridge Better Than Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. File Viewtopic T 21508 Viagra viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Viagra Information cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Viagra Sex "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Order Cheap Viagra Fas herbal viagra forums "smooth muscle piperazine viagra" Viagra Suppliers In The Uk Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? How To Get Viagra taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Using Viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Generic Viagra Mexico viagra how it works! herbal viagra cartridge Canada Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Q Viagra Meta viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Buy Viagra Online Without Prescription cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Purchase Viagra "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Viagra Without A Prescription herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra Versus Cialis Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Viagra From Usa taking viagra woman
cheap gerneric viagra
Viagra Info generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! california phentermine network dish viagra Viagra Discussion viagra how it works! herbal viagra cartridge Viagra Picture Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. How To Make Viagra viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Splitting Viagra cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Cheap Viagra Nz "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Dangers Of Viagra herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. What Is Viagra Used For Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Viagra Uk 32 taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra Covered By Insurance generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Negative Effects Of Viagra viagra how it works! herbal viagra cartridge Gernic Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Is Viagra Dangerous viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Herbal Viagra cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Cheapest Viagra In Uk "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Mail Order Viagra herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Can Viagra Cause Restless Leg Syndrome Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Buy Viagra In England taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra 100mg generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Cialis Versus Viagra viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums 18 Takes Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Male Quadriplegic Using Viagra viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Buy Viagra cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Viagra As Ergogenic Aid "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Natural Viagra Substitutes herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Chewable Viagra Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Natural Alternatives To Viagra taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra
Non Prescription Viagra
generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! california phentermine network dish viagra Does Watermelon Have Viagra Effect viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Long Term Side Effects Of Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. viagra patent expire Viagra Sale viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman How Much Does Viagra Cost cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Discount Viagra Online "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Online Viagra Store herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra Discount Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Viagra Larger Forever taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra Lawyer Ohio generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Viagra Perscription Online viagra how it works! herbal viagra cartridge Viagra Commercial Canyon Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Aspirin And Viagra viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Viagra Blood Pressure cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Robin Williams Viagra "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Buy Viagra Australia herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra Potenzmittel Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Purchasing Viagra In The United Kingdom taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra Benefits generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Viagra Experiences viagra how it works! herbal viagra cartridge Took 100mg Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Mexico Viagra viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Legal Viagra cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Viagra Patent Up "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Buy Sublingual Viagra Online herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra Timing Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Buying Viagra Online taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra Equivalent generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Buying Viagra In Uk viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Buy Generic Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Can Women Take Viagra viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Viagra Paypal cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Viagra Price Comparison "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Natural Herbal Alternatives To Viagra herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra Canada Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Viagra Canadian Pharmacy taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra Headache generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Pharmacy Ecstasy Viagra viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Watermelon And Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. viagra patent expire Viagra Japan viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Viagra Herbal Substitute cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Viagra Compounds "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Buying Viagra Online In Britain herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra Mailing List Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Viagra And Discovery taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra Order Uk generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Uk Viagra Sales viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Viagra Facts Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Viagra Online Shop In Uk viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Cialis Viagra cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Viagra Tablets "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Does Viagra Work herbal viagra forums "smooth muscle piperazine viagra" Viagra Wholesale Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Viagra Uterine Thickness taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Dog Ate Viagra Tablet Any Danger generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Buy Viagra Onli viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Pfizer Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Viva Viagra Commercial viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Viagra Forums cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Viagra For Peyronies Disease "can i take viagra" viagra how does it work Watermelon Rind Viagra herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra Natural Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Viagra Stories And Pics taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra Attorney Ohio generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Viagra Sverige viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Viagra Texas Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Rush Limbaugh Viagra Dominican Republic viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Viagra Strips cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Is There A Female Viagra "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! How To Buy Viagra herbal viagra forums "smooth muscle piperazine viagra" Cialis Viagra Paypal Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra andnot generic Viagra Discounts taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra Cost generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Viagra Erection Duration viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Viagra Real Mail Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Get Viagra viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Viagra Online Price Iframe cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Buy Cheap Viagra "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Shelf Life For Viagra herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Cheap Herbal Viagra Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra andnot generic Q Buy Viagra Online taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Russian Viagra Women News generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" U 5672 Viagra viagra how it works! herbal viagra cartridge Viagra Discount 800 Number Customer Service Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Viagra Racing Heart viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Non Presciption Viagra Replacements cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Viva Viagra Wild Horses "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Viagra In Mexico herbal viagra forums "smooth muscle piperazine viagra" Qry Viagra Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Viagra Or Cialis taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Serotonin Viagra Sale generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Viagra Gel viagra how it works! herbal viagra cartridge Viagra Substitutes Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263.
viagra patent expire Cheapest Viagra Substitute Sildenafil viagra anxiety? taking viagra after the expiration date Topic 3642 Viagra cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Side Effects Viagra "can i take viagra" viagra how does it work Herbal Viagra Reviews herbal viagra forums "smooth muscle piperazine viagra" Viagra Suppliers Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Discounted Viagra taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra
Viagra Illegal Phillipines
generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! california phentermine network dish viagra Wholesale Viagra viagra how it works! herbal viagra cartridge Female Use Of Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Effects Of Viagra viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman

Side Affects Of Viagra

cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra in british columbia Viagra Alternatives "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Viagra Complaints herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra And Hearing Loss Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Online Viagra taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra
Buy Viagra Online At
generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! california phentermine network dish viagra Can Viagra Be Used By Women viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums European Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. viagra patent expire Where To Buy Viagra viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Washington Post Viagra Aphganistan cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Overnight Viagra "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Can Young People Take Viagra herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra Effects Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Womens Viagra taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra What Does Viagra Do To Females generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Where Can I Buy Viagra Online viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Marijuana And Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263.
Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Viagra Powerpoint Presentation viagra anxiety? taking viagra after the expiration date How To Take Viagra cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Lowest Price Viagra "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Home Made Viagra herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Snorting Viagra Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Edinburgh Uk News Viagra Site Search taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra Dosing generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" To Buy Viagra How viagra how it works! herbal viagra cartridge Viagra And High Blood Pressure Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Viagra Attorneys viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Rapid Tabs Viagra cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Generic Name Of Viagra "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Viagra Effekter Biverkningar herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra Incidents Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Compare Cialis Levitra Viagra taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra For Women generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Soft Tab Viagra viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Viagra No Prior Prescription Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Buy Viagra On Line viagra anxiety?

taking viagra woman

Viagra Wikipedia cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra in british columbia Viagra Dosage "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! U 52892 Viagra herbal viagra forums "smooth muscle piperazine viagra" Viagra Cialis Levitra Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra andnot generic Viagra Ejaculation taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra Buy Price Iframe generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Viagra And Alternatives viagra how it works! herbal viagra cartridge Can Women Take Mens Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Fake Viagra Prescription viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Claim Status Lawsuit For Viagra cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Uk Alternative Viagra "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Low Cost Alternatives And Viagra herbal viagra forums "smooth muscle piperazine viagra" Order Viagra Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Viagra Online Overnight taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra And Sports generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Getting Viagra In The Philippines viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Viagra By Mail Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. On Viagra viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Cheapest Viagra Prices cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Confidential Overnight Shipping Viagra Overnight "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Viagra Sex Domination herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Dosage Viagra Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Viagra Oral Jelly taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Coumadin And Viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Vicodin Viagra viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Viagra Online No Prescription Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Generic Mexican Viagra viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Buy Cheap Viagra Soft cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Viagra Mail Order Uk "can i take viagra" viagra how does it work Generic Viagra India herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Pharmacy Viagra Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety?
Viagra And Cannabis
taking viagra woman "cheap generic kamagra kamagra uk viagra" Viagra Agonists
generic viagra levitra and cialis pills!
california phentermine network dish viagra Homemade Viagra viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Women Who Take Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. viagra patent expire Discount Viagra Pills viagra anxiety? taking viagra woman Viagra Size cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! Rush Limbaugh Viagra "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Cheap Viagra Online herbal viagra forums "smooth muscle piperazine viagra" Viagra Low Cost Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety?
Viagra Bon Marche
taking viagra woman "cheap generic kamagra kamagra uk viagra" Women Using Viagra generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Cialis Or Viagra viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Womans Viagra Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. viagra patent expire Viagra Games viagra anxiety?

taking viagra woman

Viagra Litigation cheap gerneric viagra generic viagra in british columbia Viagra Jelly "can i take viagra" viagra how it works!
Impotence Viagra
herbal viagra forums sildenafil viagra 2007 crohn Recreational Viagra Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Viagra Cartoon taking viagra woman cheap gerneric viagra Viagra Logo generic viagra levitra and cialis pills! "can i take viagra" Cheapest Viagra Anywhere viagra how it works! herbal viagra forums Viagra Reviews Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263.
Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. Viagra In Manchester Uk viagra anxiety? taking viagra after the expiration date Viagra Ads

cheap gerneric viagra

generic viagra in british columbia Viagra Online No Rx "can i take viagra" viagra how it works! Apcalis Levitra Viagra herbal viagra forums Snorting viagra health snow 100mg pills price viagra 263. Viagra Falls Band Viagra patent levitra viagra patent litigation 865. viagra anxiety? Viagra Faq taking viagra woman

Attention: This is the end of the usable page!
The images below are preloaded standbys only.
This is helpful to those with slower Internet connections.